SJS
0-0-0
MIN
0-0-0
Oct 30, 2014
7:00 PM CT
FS-N+, CSN-CA
Thursday, October 30, 2014
7:00 PM CT
FS-N+, CSN-CA
San Jose 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Joe Pavelski
79Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Joe Thornton
76Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
San Jose 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
41Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Patrick Marleau
33Goals
Patrick
Marleau
Left Wing
Minnesota 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Jason Pominville
60Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
56Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Minnesota 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Jason Pominville
30Goals
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
29Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
2013-2014 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
COLORADO8252228112
ST LOUIS8252237111
CHICAGO82462115107
MINNESOTA8243271298
DALLAS8240311191
NASHVILLE8238321288
WINNIPEG8237351084
  • SAN JOSE
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. DemersD529141053019:29
8J. PavelskiC4138232253219:51
10A. DesjardinsC314-8958611:08
12P. MarleauL333702851820:31
13R. TorresL3249710:21
15J. SheppardL4163843512:10
18M. BrownR23-945947:09
19J. ThorntonC1165201223218:55
20J. ScottL10-12161256:45
25T. McGinnL41-116411:10
27S. HannanD391525517:46
37A. BurishR00-4969:37
39L. CoutureC2331212332018:56
43T. FedunD20-16012:12
44M. VlasicD519311383820:42
48T. HertlC15101198415:19
52M. IrwinD21751473518:48
57T. WingelsC1622111633516:06
61J. BraunD413191212020:59
76E. HayesR10-21727:50
81T. KennedyR413-101433412:43
83M. NietoL1014-41241614:04
88B. BurnsD2226262453416:48
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi15561705.9133,740:17
32A. Stalock532571.9321,251:43
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD27-7293713:36
3C. CoyleC1218-71353317:05
5C. FolinD0130019:26
6M. ScandellaD31410802018:48
7J. BlumD01-111011:39
9M. KoivuC114301472420:56
10J. SchroederC33-725212:00
11Z. PariseL2927102453020:25
14J. FontaineR1386792612:15
16J. ZuckerL41240212:59
19S. VeilleuxL30-226218:26
20R. SuterD835151503429:24
21K. BrodziakC81601156116:13
22N. NiederreiterR1422121434414:05
24M. CookeL101881045415:24
25J. BrodinD8110742223:54
26T. VanekL274172484619:21
27B. SutterL11-41697:33
29J. PominvilleR303032261618:35
44J. FalkD02-5102011:55
46J. SpurgeonD52115911622:38
55M. DumbaD11-512212:26
56E. HaulaC6914562910:08
64M. GranlundC833-31042217:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom491546.8991,094:07
35D. Kuemper642702.9151,480:14