MIN
0-0-0
NJD
0-0-0
Nov 11, 2014
6:00 PM CT
MSG PLUS, FS-N
Tuesday, November 11, 2014
6:00 PM CT
MSG PLUS, FS-N
Minnesota 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Jason Pominville
60Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
56Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Minnesota 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Jason Pominville
30Goals
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
29Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
New Jersey 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
67Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Patrik Elias
53Points
Patrik
Elias
Left Wing
New Jersey 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Adam Henrique
25Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Jaromir Jagr
24Goals
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
2013-2014 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
COLORADO8252228112
ST LOUIS8252237111
CHICAGO82462115107
MINNESOTA8243271298
DALLAS8240311191
NASHVILLE8238321288
WINNIPEG8237351084
2013-2014 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH8251247109
NY RANGERS824531696
PHILADELPHIA8242301094
COLUMBUS824332793
WASHINGTON8238301490
NEW JERSEY8235291888
CAROLINA8236351183
NY ISLANDERS8234371179
  • MINNESOTA
  • NEW JERSEY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD27-7293713:36
3C. CoyleC1218-71353317:05
5C. FolinD0130019:26
6M. ScandellaD31410802018:48
9M. KoivuC114301472420:56
10J. SchroederC33-725212:00
11Z. PariseL2927102453020:25
14J. FontaineR1386792612:15
16J. ZuckerL41240212:59
19S. VeilleuxL30-226218:26
20R. SuterD835151503429:24
21K. BrodziakC81601156116:13
22N. NiederreiterR1422121434414:05
24M. CookeL101881045415:24
25J. BrodinD8110742223:54
26T. VanekL274172484619:21
27B. SutterL11-41697:33
29J. PominvilleR303032261618:35
46J. SpurgeonD52115911622:38
55M. DumbaD11-512212:26
56E. HaulaC6914562910:08
64M. GranlundC833-31042217:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom491546.8991,094:07
35D. Kuemper642702.9151,480:14
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
R. BoucherR25227411:21
2M. ZidlickyD1230-31286021:38
5A. LarssonD12-1201217:47
6A. GreeneD82431343224:34
7J. MerrillD29-3451219:13
8D. ZubrusR131311214617:33
9M. HavlatR121014721014:43
10P. HarroldD04-2321418:40
11S. GiontaC47-8891812:27
12D. BrunnerR1114-111102613:32
14A. HenriqueC251831372018:03
15T. RuutuR816-181054414:33
16J. JosefsonC12021410:07
17M. RyderR1816-61661815:46
18S. BernierR39-151043312:26
19T. ZajacC183031652820:18
22E. GelinasD722-31242216:55
23M. CammalleriL2619-131912619:50
24B. SalvadorD13-2242920:17
25C. JanssenR30311224:54
26P. EliasL1835-41163017:52
29R. CloweL719-10743316:07
68J. JagrR2443162314619:09
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35C. Schneider10191107.9212,679:54
35S. Clemmensen407454.896914:11