LAK
11-6-4
MIN
11-8-0
Nov 26, 2014
7:00 PM CT
FS-N
Wednesday, November 26, 2014
7:00 PM CT
FS-N
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
18Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Jeff Carter
17Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tanner Pearson
9Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Tyler Toffoli
8Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
13Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Nino Niederreiter
12Points
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
9Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
7Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM22134531
VANCOUVER21146129
CALGARY22137228
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA22911220
EDMONTON21613214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ST LOUIS21146129
NASHVILLE20135228
CHICAGO21128125
WINNIPEG22109323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
  • LOS ANGELES
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD112163416:46
3B. McNabbD05-1152215:58
5J. McBainD01-12010:47
6J. MuzzinD19036823:24
8D. DoughtyD1115581628:58
10M. RichardsC36-2253515:00
11A. KopitarC55131219:04
12M. GaborikR33124616:38
13K. CliffordL140352311:07
14J. WilliamsR45-2601215:59
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC32332213:24
23D. BrownR32-550416:37
27A. MartinezD25941219:42
28J. StollC24-1282216:00
44R. RegehrD124201719:34
70T. PearsonL9313381212:55
71J. NolanC00-21049:17
73T. ToffoliC8101353814:07
74D. KingL24-820214:59
77J. CarterC71012441217:58
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones7783.928196:45
32J. Quick544584.9321,081:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD01131513:28
3C. CoyleC282361615:39
4S. BickelD001024:02
6M. ScandellaD435373021:26
9M. KoivuC23157619:09
11Z. PariseL768591718:39
14J. FontaineR17418211:50
16J. ZuckerL62-134814:22
18R. CarterC27415229:23
20R. SuterD1910381429:19
21K. BrodziakC31-1181311:57
22N. NiederreiterR93-238614:06
26T. VanekL110-135416:30
29J. PominvilleR48464018:16
39N. ProsserD11-210614:16
46J. SpurgeonD351034224:32
55M. DumbaD13-327613:03
56E. HaulaC20025412:36
64M. GranlundC27631218:26
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom97109.890282:27
35D. Kuemper330359.919855:38