MIN
12-8-0
SJS
10-9-4
Dec 11, 2014
9:30 PM CT
FS-N, FS-WI
Thursday, December 11, 2014
9:30 PM CT
FS-N, FS-WI
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
14Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Nino Niederreiter
13Points
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
10Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
8Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Thornton
20Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
Joe Pavelski
19Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
9Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
8Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE21145230
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO21128125
WINNIPEG23119325
MINNESOTA20128024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO2289521
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY23138228
LOS ANGELES22116527
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
  • MINNESOTA
  • SAN JOSE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD01132113:08
3C. CoyleC283371615:36
4S. BickelD001024:02
6M. ScandellaD435393021:31
9M. KoivuC25359618:59
11Z. PariseL868631718:43
14J. FontaineR17419211:36
16J. ZuckerL82143814:27
18R. CarterC27415229:23
20R. SuterD11013411429:13
21K. BrodziakC31-1191311:48
22N. NiederreiterR103-140614:03
26T. VanekL110136416:27
29J. PominvilleR49468218:17
39N. ProsserD11-210614:33
46J. SpurgeonD351340224:41
55M. DumbaD13-327612:58
56E. HaulaC20127412:41
64M. GranlundC27632218:31
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom126139.906342:01
35D. Kuemper330359.919855:38
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD01-4172320:38
8J. PavelskiC9103811119:48
10A. DesjardinsC11-3173211:16
12P. MarleauL612-475419:06
15J. SheppardL32-322513:27
19J. ThorntonC713145418:57
20J. ScottL10-23226:31
25T. McGinnL02-112210:18
27S. HannanD00-1111016:02
39L. CoutureC811075219:19
41M. MuellerD12-118617:36
44M. VlasicD2410361522:22
48T. HertlC46-129815:09
52M. IrwinD21-914417:40
57T. WingelsC65-3671516:48
61J. BraunD078282221:28
81T. KennedyR12223611:46
83M. NietoL16-137815:34
88B. BurnsD712-7712423:24
89B. GoodrowR02-18010:25
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi455497.915978:16
34T. Grosenick5558.948118:22