MIN
11-8-0
SJS
10-9-3
Dec 11, 2014
9:30 PM CT
FS-N, FS-WI
Thursday, December 11, 2014
9:30 PM CT
FS-N, FS-WI
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
13Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Nino Niederreiter
12Points
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
9Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
7Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Thornton
20Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
Joe Pavelski
18Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
8Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
8Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE20135228
ST LOUIS20136127
CHICAGO20127125
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
VANCOUVER20136127
CALGARY21127226
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE22109323
ARIZONA20810218
EDMONTON21613214
  • MINNESOTA
  • SAN JOSE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD01131513:28
3C. CoyleC282361615:39
4S. BickelD001024:02
6M. ScandellaD435373021:26
9M. KoivuC23157619:09
11Z. PariseL768591718:39
14J. FontaineR17418211:50
16J. ZuckerL62-134814:22
18R. CarterC27415229:23
20R. SuterD1910381429:19
21K. BrodziakC31-1181311:57
22N. NiederreiterR93-238614:06
26T. VanekL110-135416:30
29J. PominvilleR48464018:16
39N. ProsserD11-210614:16
46J. SpurgeonD351034224:32
55M. DumbaD13-327613:03
56E. HaulaC20025412:36
64M. GranlundC27631218:26
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom97109.890282:27
35D. Kuemper330359.919855:38
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD01-2162320:36
8J. PavelskiC8103741119:42
10A. DesjardinsC01-4153011:17
12P. MarleauL612-269419:12
15J. SheppardL32-320513:19
19J. ThorntonC713342418:58
20J. ScottL10-23226:31
25T. McGinnL02-1929:53
27S. HannanD00-391016:03
37A. BurishR12-6223311:08
39L. CoutureC810071219:12
41M. MuellerD12-317617:40
44M. VlasicD2410361522:22
48T. HertlC46129615:16
52M. IrwinD21-914417:40
57T. WingelsC55-4661516:51
61J. BraunD078272221:24
81T. KennedyR11118611:41
83M. NietoL15-236815:37
88B. BurnsD711-5672423:15
89B. GoodrowR01-2809:58
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi433472.917913:21
34T. Grosenick5558.948118:22