BOS
13-9-1
MIN
12-9-0
Dec 17, 2014
7:00 PM CT
NBCSN, SN1
Wednesday, December 17, 2014
7:00 PM CT
NBCSN, SN1
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
16Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
15Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
5Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
5Goals
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
14Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Nino Niederreiter
13Points
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
10Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
8Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE21145230
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
  • BOSTON
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC213181612:54
12S. GagneL11020411:38
17M. LucicL473364716:44
18R. SmithR46-141815:55
20D. PailleL12-218811:48
21L. ErikssonR39542417:46
23C. KellyC26431415:44
25M. FraserR30018510:55
27D. HamiltonD482491022:14
34C. SoderbergC510248216:21
37P. BergeronC511-2662017:34
43M. BartkowskiD03116417:49
44D. SeidenbergD340401222:09
45J. MorrowD10118217:24
46D. KrejciC374251018:18
47T. KrugD34242720:18
53S. GriffithC52-125614:29
63B. MarchandL564462216:25
86K. MillerD0037516:50
88D. PastrnakR000007:53
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask419458.915974:15
72N. Svedberg179196.913413:56
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD01-142113:32
3C. CoyleC282371615:25
4S. BickelD001024:02
6M. ScandellaD434423021:24
9M. KoivuC25260619:00
11Z. PariseL867651918:45
14J. FontaineR17319211:30
16J. ZuckerL820451014:31
18R. CarterC27316229:22
20R. SuterD11012451429:12
21K. BrodziakC31-1221311:45
22N. NiederreiterR103-246814:04
26T. VanekL110037416:33
29J. PominvilleR49368218:21
39N. ProsserD11-410614:31
46J. SpurgeonD351240224:45
55M. DumbaD13-428612:56
56E. HaulaC20029412:32
64M. GranlundC27433218:29
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom138151.914381:58
35D. Kuemper336369.911875:38