BOS
0-0-0
MIN
0-0-0
Dec 17, 2014
7:00 PM CT
NBCSN, SN1
Wednesday, December 17, 2014
7:00 PM CT
NBCSN, SN1
Boston 2013-2014 Point Leaders
David Krejci
69Points
David
Krejci
Center
Patrice Bergeron
62Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Boston 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
30Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Brad Marchand
25Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
Minnesota 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Jason Pominville
60Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
56Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Minnesota 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Jason Pominville
30Goals
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
29Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
2013-2014 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
BOSTON8254199117
TAMPA BAY8246279101
MONTREAL8246288100
DETROIT8239281593
OTTAWA8237311488
TORONTO823836884
FLORIDA822945866
BUFFALO8221511052
2013-2014 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
COLORADO8252228112
ST LOUIS8252237111
CHICAGO82462115107
MINNESOTA8243271298
DALLAS8240311191
NASHVILLE8238321288
WINNIPEG8237351084
  • BOSTON
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC8131844711:54
17M. LucicL2435301539117:22
18R. SmithR2031281461414:42
20D. PailleL99971610:57
21L. ErikssonR102714115616:31
23C. KellyC992693214:41
25M. FraserR20013109:39
27D. HamiltonD718221144019:06
33Z. CharaD1723251686624:39
34C. SoderbergC163241293614:15
37P. BergeronC3032382434317:59
38J. CaronR12-8523610:55
43M. BartkowskiD01822913019:32
44D. SeidenbergD1911531021:50
46D. KrejciC1950391692819:07
47T. KrugD1426181832817:30
51R. SpoonerC011042612:48
54A. McQuaidD1512256916:02
55J. BoychukD518311424521:11
57J. FlorekL1115011:50
61C. CunninghamR000409:29
63B. MarchandL2528361496415:56
76A. KhokhlachevC0002215:14
79D. WarsofskyD11110016:10
86K. MillerD1520413817:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask15261641.9303,386:27
72N. Svedberg3335.94360:50
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD27-7293713:36
3C. CoyleC1218-71353317:05
5C. FolinD0130019:26
6M. ScandellaD31410802018:48
9M. KoivuC114301472420:56
10J. SchroederC33-725212:00
11Z. PariseL2927102453020:25
14J. FontaineR1386792612:15
16J. ZuckerL41240212:59
19S. VeilleuxL30-226218:26
20R. SuterD835151503429:24
21K. BrodziakC81601156116:13
22N. NiederreiterR1422121434414:05
24M. CookeL101881045415:24
25J. BrodinD8110742223:54
26T. VanekL274172484619:21
27B. SutterL11-41697:33
29J. PominvilleR303032261618:35
46J. SpurgeonD52115911622:38
55M. DumbaD11-512212:26
56E. HaulaC6914562910:08
64M. GranlundC833-31042217:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom491546.8991,094:07
35D. Kuemper642702.9151,480:14