SJS
10-10-4
MIN
13-9-0
Jan 6, 2015
7:00 PM CT
NBCSN
Tuesday, January 6, 2015
7:00 PM CT
NBCSN
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Thornton
20Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
Joe Pavelski
19Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
9Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
8Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
17Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Nino Niederreiter
14Points
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
11Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Jason Zucker
9Goals
Jason
Zucker
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
VANCOUVER23166133
ANAHEIM24145533
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON24614416
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE22155232
ST LOUIS23156232
CHICAGO23148129
WINNIPEG25129428
MINNESOTA22139026
DALLAS2399523
COLORADO23810521
  • SAN JOSE
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD01-5192320:35
8J. PavelskiC9103821319:44
10A. DesjardinsC11-3173211:14
12P. MarleauL612-578419:05
15J. SheppardL32-322513:25
19J. ThorntonC713146418:53
20J. ScottL10-23226:31
25T. McGinnL02-113210:34
27S. HannanD00-1111016:02
39L. CoutureC811-181219:18
41M. MuellerD12-119617:27
44M. VlasicD2410371522:23
48T. HertlC46-133815:11
52M. IrwinD21-914417:40
57T. WingelsC65-3691716:40
61J. BraunD078292421:25
80M. TennysonD00-11020:15
81T. KennedyR12225611:48
83M. NietoL16-140815:27
88B. BurnsD712-7712623:18
89B. GoodrowR02-111010:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi472515.9171,038:12
32A. Stalock147159.925303:05
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD01-142113:32
3C. CoyleC281391615:22
4S. BickelD001023:55
6M. ScandellaD537443221:37
9M. KoivuC26262818:59
11Z. PariseL899671918:49
14J. FontaineR17319211:30
16J. ZuckerL92-1471014:35
18R. CarterC27316229:22
20R. SuterD11111461429:11
21K. BrodziakC31-1231512:03
22N. NiederreiterR113-250814:05
25J. BrodinD02819023:39
26T. VanekL212238416:32
29J. PominvilleR410575218:19
39N. ProsserD12-412614:37
46J. SpurgeonD35944224:50
55M. DumbaD13-428612:29
56E. HaulaC20-129612:28
64M. GranlundC37536218:30
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom138151.914381:58
35D. Kuemper377414.911937:33