SJS
19-11-4
MIN
16-12-3
Jan 6, 2015
7:00 PM CT
NBCSN
Tuesday, January 6, 2015
7:00 PM CT
NBCSN
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Logan Couture
29Points
Logan
Couture
Center
Joe Thornton
29Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
15Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
13Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
26Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Pominville
23Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
14Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
13Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON34720721
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO34239248
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS321413533
COLORADO331213832
  • SAN JOSE
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD04-2333420:29
8J. PavelskiC151351231519:54
10A. DesjardinsC22-3243710:54
12P. MarleauL720-1106419:19
15J. SheppardL460352213:57
19J. ThorntonC821263418:40
20J. ScottL11-27246:57
25T. McGinnL13019410:43
27S. HannanD013181016:06
39L. CoutureC13164110219:12
44M. VlasicD4612431522:02
48T. HertlC77-3621015:12
50C. TierneyC02-313411:20
52M. IrwinD23-618417:13
57T. WingelsC9141852417:03
61J. BraunD1127403221:23
68M. KarlssonC0438413:44
80M. TennysonD1006016:33
88B. BurnsD1016-2983023:33
89B. GoodrowR230231411:55
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi655714.9171,461:19
32A. Stalock212229.926481:41
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC2110572015:21
4S. BickelD001024:31
5C. FolinD12-116715:21
6M. ScandellaD751553822:01
9M. KoivuC5116801219:19
11Z. PariseL13138992519:29
14J. FontaineR27233210:50
16J. ZuckerL1240711214:57
18R. CarterC28120269:27
20R. SuterD1206621629:37
21K. BrodziakC42-5312411:52
22N. NiederreiterR143-8641014:19
24M. CookeL2447411:21
25J. BrodinD131531225:03
26T. VanekL515054616:39
29J. PominvilleR7165109418:32
39N. ProsserD13-9161213:26
44J. FalkD00-1459:40
46J. SpurgeonD36460224:26
56E. HaulaC31-4421012:04
64M. GranlundC310043418:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom290322.901743:37
35D. Kuemper447495.9031,123:33