MIN
16-12-2
PIT
21-6-4
Jan 13, 2015
6:00 PM CT
NBCSN
Tuesday, January 13, 2015
6:00 PM CT
NBCSN
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
23Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Pominville
21Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
14Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
11Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
38Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
35Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
15Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Patric Hornqvist
11Goals
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS301213529
COLORADO311013828
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS312110042
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
NEW JERSEY331116628
CAROLINA31919321
  • MINNESOTA
  • PITTSBURGH
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC29-1551815:12
4S. BickelD001024:31
5C. FolinD12016716:01
6M. ScandellaD640533821:57
9M. KoivuC5104771019:16
11Z. PariseL11126972519:27
14J. FontaineR27332210:58
16J. ZuckerL1141681214:54
20R. SuterD1187601629:33
21K. BrodziakC42-3312412:01
22N. NiederreiterR143-6641014:18
25J. BrodinD131629024:59
26T. VanekL414-251616:38
29J. PominvilleR7145106418:31
39N. ProsserD13-7161213:39
44J. FalkD00-1459:40
46J. SpurgeonD36459224:29
56E. HaulaC31-2391011:59
64M. GranlundC310043418:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom263292.901702:35
35D. Kuemper436481.9061,103:33
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4R. ScuderiD05616417:54
6S. HarringtonD0001013:33
7P. MartinD168291022:21
8B. DumoulinD10-24014:33
10C. EhrhoffD2815661221:59
13N. SpalingC485331615:35
16B. SutterC77168418:40
17B. ComeauL1187652615:46
20R. KlinkhammerC41429411:30
23S. DownieR51064111813:09
25A. EbbettC021109:10
27C. AdamsR13124119:19
34B. FarnhamR0001126:20
36B. RustR100848:36
47S. DespresD158364614:50
57M. GocC11-227212:03
58K. LetangD7145841825:15
71E. MalkinC15231904819:26
72P. HornqvistR111591051218:12
87S. CrosbyC9269812619:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss205223.919427:41
29M. Fleury647696.9301,462:11