MIN
11-8-0
DET
10-5-5
Jan 20, 2015
6:30 PM CT
FS-N, FS-WI
Tuesday, January 20, 2015
6:30 PM CT
FS-N, FS-WI
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
13Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Nino Niederreiter
12Points
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
9Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
7Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
17Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Justin Abdelkader
14Points
Justin
Abdelkader
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
9Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Tomas Tatar
9Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE20135228
ST LOUIS20136127
CHICAGO20127125
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL22165133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
  • MINNESOTA
  • DETROIT
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD01131513:28
3C. CoyleC282361615:39
4S. BickelD001024:02
6M. ScandellaD435373021:26
9M. KoivuC23157619:09
11Z. PariseL768591718:39
14J. FontaineR17418211:50
16J. ZuckerL62-134814:22
18R. CarterC27415229:23
20R. SuterD1910381429:19
21K. BrodziakC31-1181311:57
22N. NiederreiterR93-238614:06
26T. VanekL110-135416:30
29J. PominvilleR48464018:16
39N. ProsserD11-210614:16
46J. SpurgeonD351034224:32
55M. DumbaD13-327613:03
56E. HaulaC20025412:36
64M. GranlundC27631218:26
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom97109.890282:27
35D. Kuemper330359.919855:38
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. KindlD22222815:37
8J. AbdelkaderL685501817:10
13P. DatsyukC56-125419:15
14G. NyquistR93-250817:29
15R. SheahanC36536414:36
17D. ClearyR11-2709:32
18J. AnderssonC02124813:18
20D. MillerL03-122414:19
21T. TatarL93253615:04
23B. LashoffD0247214:37
26T. JurcoR14230212:12
27K. QuinceyD01-3211418:03
40H. ZetterbergL4130621219:47
41L. GlendeningC213251614:50
43D. HelmC25-629212:57
52J. EricssonD04-2231619:55
55N. KronwallD39-4261424:21
61X. OuelletD0124015:58
65D. DeKeyserD07223420:40
90S. WeissC000008:03
93J. FranzenR67-3331416:55
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek2831.90360:00
35J. Howard391424.922973:02