MIN
16-12-2
VAN
18-11-2
Feb 1, 2015
2:30 PM CT
FS-N, FS-WI
Sunday, February 1, 2015
2:30 PM CT
FS-N, FS-WI
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
23Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Pominville
21Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
14Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
11Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Daniel Sedin
26Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Henrik Sedin
26Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
12Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
8Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS301213529
COLORADO311013828
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM34227549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
  • MINNESOTA
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC29-1551815:12
4S. BickelD001024:31
5C. FolinD12016716:01
6M. ScandellaD640533821:57
9M. KoivuC5104771019:16
11Z. PariseL11126972519:27
14J. FontaineR27332210:58
16J. ZuckerL1141681214:54
20R. SuterD1187601629:33
21K. BrodziakC42-3312412:01
22N. NiederreiterR143-6641014:18
25J. BrodinD131629024:59
26T. VanekL414-251616:38
29J. PominvilleR7145106418:31
39N. ProsserD13-7161213:39
44J. FalkD00-1459:40
46J. SpurgeonD36459224:29
56E. HaulaC31-2391011:59
64M. GranlundC310043418:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom263292.901702:35
35D. Kuemper436481.9061,103:33
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD23-5614421:33
5L. SbisaD22-723818:24
6Y. WeberD16244815:52
7L. VeyR67-329813:54
8C. TanevD16330820:45
13N. BoninoC8125671016:56
14A. BurrowsR661502015:35
15B. RichardsonR78-7512414:44
17R. VrbataR12110106417:18
18R. StantonD034271514:52
20C. HigginsL510476615:56
22D. SedinL719278419:06
23A. EdlerD360872024:17
27S. MatthiasC65-656812:51
29T. SestitoL011004:32
33H. SedinC620334219:04
36J. HansenR85-245412:34
51D. DorsettR46-3367010:53
53B. HorvatC14-214610:18
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller523581.9001,295:13
31E. Lack272297.916578:31