MIN
22-20-6
VAN
26-17-3
Feb 1, 2015
2:00 PM CT
FS-N, FS-WI
Sunday, February 1, 2015
2:00 PM CT
FS-N, FS-WI
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jason Pominville
38Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
37Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zach Parise
20Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Zucker
16Goals
Jason
Zucker
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Daniel Sedin
39Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Henrik Sedin
38Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
18Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
10Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE473110668
ST LOUIS473013464
CHICAGO483016262
WINNIPEG502616860
DALLAS482219751
COLORADO4920181151
MINNESOTA482220650
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM493211670
SAN JOSE492617658
VANCOUVER462617355
CALGARY492620355
LOS ANGELES4821151254
ARIZONA481725640
EDMONTON491327935
  • MINNESOTA
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC614-2822815:10
5C. FolinD15029915:01
6M. ScandellaD962734222:27
9M. KoivuC719-21182419:34
11Z. PariseL201781582719:37
14J. FontaineR49251611:18
16J. ZuckerL165-91091415:16
18R. CarterC3104404810:02
20R. SuterD124-7942429:29
21K. BrodziakC66-7482612:38
22N. NiederreiterR157-12961214:15
24M. CookeL44-2231312:41
25J. BrodinD24953424:28
26T. VanekL921-111071916:37
29J. PominvilleR929-2151618:56
39N. ProsserD14-12262412:56
46J. SpurgeonD68295624:02
55M. DumbaD23-1311112:37
56E. HaulaC43-7562012:13
64M. GranlundC411350618:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom401452.8871,004:53
35D. Kuemper610675.9041,490:08
40D. Dubnyk636692.9191,360:03
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD07-7231320:41
5L. SbisaD22-11351418:06
6Y. WeberD373571015:35
7L. VeyR79038813:40
8C. TanevD29738821:01
9Z. KassianR23-9323212:39
13N. BoninoC10141911616:53
14A. BurrowsR10100782815:17
15B. RichardsonR811-2633414:28
17R. VrbataR1813-3142817:02
18R. StantonD166382715:27
20C. HigginsL61271031215:55
22D. SedinL93001091018:50
23A. EdlerD51071173224:18
26F. CorradoD10-46016:11
27S. MatthiasC86-6811212:54
33H. SedinC929649618:57
36J. HansenR108-1691412:57
51D. DorsettR590559511:26
53B. HorvatC35-227810:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller863941.9172,010:19
31E. Lack340373.912757:39