VAN
27-17-3
MIN
22-20-6
Feb 9, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-N
Monday, February 9, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-N
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
40Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
40Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
19Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
11Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jason Pominville
38Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
37Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zach Parise
20Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Zucker
16Goals
Jason
Zucker
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM503212670
SAN JOSE492617658
VANCOUVER472717357
CALGARY492620355
LOS ANGELES4821151254
ARIZONA481725640
EDMONTON491327935
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE483111668
ST LOUIS483113466
CHICAGO493116264
WINNIPEG502616860
COLORADO5021181153
DALLAS482219751
MINNESOTA482220650
  • VANCOUVER
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD08-5261320:48
5L. SbisaD22-11371418:04
6Y. WeberD473601215:32
7L. VeyR7101381013:39
8C. TanevD211938821:02
9Z. KassianR24-8333412:36
13N. BoninoC11141961616:57
14A. BurrowsR10100802815:17
17R. VrbataR1913-2147817:03
18R. StantonD166382715:27
20C. HigginsL71381051215:54
22D. SedinL93111111218:48
23A. EdlerD51081203224:19
26F. CorradoD10-37016:04
27S. MatthiasC87-5851212:53
33H. SedinC931750818:55
36J. HansenR108-1701412:56
41R. KeninsL0001010:33
44A. ClendeningD1112213:10
51D. DorsettR590559511:26
53B. HorvatC45-129810:28
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller883963.9172,070:19
31E. Lack340373.912757:39
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC614-2822815:10
5C. FolinD15029915:01
6M. ScandellaD962734222:27
9M. KoivuC719-21182419:34
11Z. PariseL201781582719:37
14J. FontaineR49251611:18
16J. ZuckerL165-91091415:16
18R. CarterC3104404810:02
20R. SuterD124-7942429:29
21K. BrodziakC66-7482612:38
22N. NiederreiterR157-12961214:15
24M. CookeL44-2231312:41
25J. BrodinD24953424:28
26T. VanekL921-111071916:37
29J. PominvilleR929-2151618:56
39N. ProsserD14-12262412:56
46J. SpurgeonD68295624:02
55M. DumbaD23-1311112:37
56E. HaulaC43-7562012:13
64M. GranlundC411350618:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom401452.8871,004:53
35D. Kuemper610675.9041,490:08
40D. Dubnyk636692.9191,360:03