VAN
15-6-1
MIN
12-9-0
Feb 9, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-N
Monday, February 9, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-N
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
21Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
20Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
10Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Jannik Hansen
8Goals
Jannik
Hansen
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
14Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Nino Niederreiter
13Points
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
10Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
8Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON23614315
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE22155232
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
  • VANCOUVER
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD120473221:38
5L. SbisaD21-115817:55
6Y. WeberD13231616:06
7L. VeyR45-418413:40
8C. TanevD06418620:29
13N. BoninoC798501017:02
14A. BurrowsR554341815:39
15B. RichardsonR34-8351515:00
17R. VrbataR107266217:32
18R. StantonD02014915:15
20C. HigginsL49957416:31
22D. SedinL416560419:18
23A. EdlerD35568623:50
27S. MatthiasC33-1033612:57
33H. SedinC516726219:21
36J. HansenR81-234412:29
46N. JensenR000409:33
51D. DorsettR260264710:19
53B. HorvatC131729:31
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller395435.908972:36
31E. Lack169189.894364:11
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD01-142113:32
3C. CoyleC282371615:25
4S. BickelD001024:02
6M. ScandellaD434423021:24
9M. KoivuC25260619:00
11Z. PariseL867651918:45
14J. FontaineR17319211:30
16J. ZuckerL820451014:31
18R. CarterC27316229:22
20R. SuterD11012451429:12
21K. BrodziakC31-1221311:45
22N. NiederreiterR103-246814:04
25J. BrodinD02618023:44
26T. VanekL110037416:33
29J. PominvilleR49368218:21
39N. ProsserD11-410614:31
46J. SpurgeonD351240224:45
55M. DumbaD13-428612:56
56E. HaulaC20029412:32
64M. GranlundC27433218:29
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom138151.914381:58
35D. Kuemper336369.911875:38