MIN
21-20-6
VAN
26-17-3
Feb 16, 2015
9:00 PM CT
FS-N, FS-WI
Monday, February 16, 2015
9:00 PM CT
FS-N, FS-WI
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jason Pominville
38Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
36Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zach Parise
19Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Zucker
16Goals
Jason
Zucker
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Daniel Sedin
39Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Henrik Sedin
38Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
18Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
10Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE463110567
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG492615860
COLORADO4920181151
DALLAS472119749
MINNESOTA472120648
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM483210670
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER462617355
CALGARY482619355
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA471625638
EDMONTON481227933
  • MINNESOTA
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC614-2802815:10
4S. BickelD0113465:26
5C. FolinD15029915:01
6M. ScandellaD962724222:23
9M. KoivuC719-21152219:37
11Z. PariseL191771562719:39
14J. FontaineR49251611:23
16J. ZuckerL165-91041415:15
18R. CarterC310439489:59
20R. SuterD124-8922429:37
21K. BrodziakC66-7472612:36
22N. NiederreiterR157-12941214:15
24M. CookeL44-2231312:35
25J. BrodinD24853424:28
26T. VanekL920-121041916:40
29J. PominvilleR929-2145618:56
39N. ProsserD14-12252412:58
46J. SpurgeonD68295624:05
56E. HaulaC43-7562012:13
64M. GranlundC411248618:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom401452.8871,004:53
35D. Kuemper610675.9041,490:08
40D. Dubnyk606662.9151,300:03
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD07-7231320:41
5L. SbisaD22-11351418:06
6Y. WeberD373571015:35
7L. VeyR79038813:40
8C. TanevD29738821:01
9Z. KassianR23-9323212:39
13N. BoninoC10141911616:53
14A. BurrowsR10100782815:17
15B. RichardsonR811-2633414:28
17R. VrbataR1813-3142817:02
18R. StantonD166382715:27
20C. HigginsL61271031215:55
22D. SedinL93001091018:50
23A. EdlerD51071173224:18
26F. CorradoD10-46016:11
27S. MatthiasC86-6811212:54
33H. SedinC929649618:57
36J. HansenR108-1691412:57
51D. DorsettR590559511:26
53B. HorvatC35-227810:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller863941.9172,010:19
31E. Lack340373.912757:39