MIN
12-8-0
VAN
15-6-1
Feb 16, 2015
9:00 PM CT
FS-N, FS-WI
Monday, February 16, 2015
9:00 PM CT
FS-N, FS-WI
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
14Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Nino Niederreiter
13Points
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
10Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
8Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
21Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
20Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
10Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Jannik Hansen
8Goals
Jannik
Hansen
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE21145230
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO21128125
WINNIPEG23119325
MINNESOTA20128024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO2289521
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY23138228
LOS ANGELES22116527
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
  • MINNESOTA
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD01132113:08
3C. CoyleC283371615:36
4S. BickelD001024:02
6M. ScandellaD435393021:31
9M. KoivuC25359618:59
11Z. PariseL868631718:43
14J. FontaineR17419211:36
16J. ZuckerL82143814:27
18R. CarterC27415229:23
20R. SuterD11013411429:13
21K. BrodziakC31-1191311:48
22N. NiederreiterR103-140614:03
26T. VanekL110136416:27
29J. PominvilleR49468218:17
39N. ProsserD11-210614:33
46J. SpurgeonD351340224:41
55M. DumbaD13-327612:58
56E. HaulaC20127412:41
64M. GranlundC27632218:31
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom126139.906342:01
35D. Kuemper330359.919855:38
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD120473221:38
5L. SbisaD21-115817:55
6Y. WeberD13231616:06
7L. VeyR45-418413:40
8C. TanevD06418620:29
9Z. KassianR23-5252612:25
13N. BoninoC798501017:02
14A. BurrowsR554341815:39
15B. RichardsonR34-8351515:00
17R. VrbataR107266217:32
18R. StantonD02014915:15
20C. HigginsL49957416:31
22D. SedinL416560419:18
23A. EdlerD35568623:50
27S. MatthiasC33-1033612:57
33H. SedinC516726219:21
36J. HansenR81-234412:29
51D. DorsettR260264710:19
53B. HorvatC131729:31
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller395435.908972:36
31E. Lack169189.894364:11