MIN
0-0-0
VAN
0-0-0
Feb 16, 2015
9:00 PM CT
SNP, FS-N
Monday, February 16, 2015
9:00 PM CT
SNP, FS-N
Minnesota 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Jason Pominville
60Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
56Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Minnesota 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Jason Pominville
30Goals
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
29Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Vancouver 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
50Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
47Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Chris Higgins
17Goals
Chris
Higgins
Left Wing
Daniel Sedin
16Goals
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
2013-2014 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
COLORADO8252228112
ST LOUIS8252237111
CHICAGO82462115107
MINNESOTA8243271298
DALLAS8240311191
NASHVILLE8238321288
WINNIPEG8237351084
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
  • MINNESOTA
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD27-7293713:36
3C. CoyleC1218-71353317:05
5C. FolinD0130019:26
6M. ScandellaD31410802018:48
9M. KoivuC114301472420:56
10J. SchroederC33-725212:00
11Z. PariseL2927102453020:25
14J. FontaineR1386792612:15
16J. ZuckerL41240212:59
19S. VeilleuxL30-226218:26
20R. SuterD835151503429:24
21K. BrodziakC81601156116:13
22N. NiederreiterR1422121434414:05
24M. CookeL101881045415:24
25J. BrodinD8110742223:54
26T. VanekL274172484619:21
27B. SutterL11-41697:33
29J. PominvilleR303032261618:35
46J. SpurgeonD52115911622:38
55M. DumbaD11-512212:26
56E. HaulaC6914562910:08
64M. GranlundC833-31042217:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom491546.8991,094:07
35D. Kuemper642702.9151,480:14
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD517131502623:57
3K. BieksaD420-816710422:46
5L. SbisaD150304317:03
6Y. WeberD64-7701611:54
8C. TanevD6111265820:44
9Z. KassianR1415-49112412:55
13N. BoninoC2227141592216:13
14A. BurrowsR510-91047117:49
15B. RichardsonR11121853914:54
17R. VrbataR2031-62632217:57
18R. StantonD1155653214:42
20C. HigginsL1722-142163019:10
22D. SedinL163102243820:36
23A. EdlerD715-391785023:17
26F. CorradoD10-220412:33
27S. MatthiasC1211-31272613:00
29T. SestitoL54-14312136:27
33H. SedinC11393974220:40
36J. HansenR119-91124315:39
44L. VeyR0508012:08
46N. JensenR33-1301015:38
51D. DorsettR44-16712811:01
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller17311885.9183,500:17
31E. Lack9591052.9122,318:52