OTT
9-6-4
MIN
11-8-0
Mar 3, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-N
Tuesday, March 3, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-N
Ottawa 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Clarke MacArthur
14Points
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
Erik Karlsson
14Points
Erik
Karlsson
Defenseman
Ottawa 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Clarke MacArthur
8Goals
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
Mike Hoffman
7Goals
Mike
Hoffman
Left Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
13Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Nino Niederreiter
12Points
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
9Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
7Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ST LOUIS21146129
NASHVILLE20135228
CHICAGO20127125
WINNIPEG22109323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
  • OTTAWA
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. CowenD13-6111018:31
4C. PhillipsD02416822:58
5C. CeciD07229019:11
6B. RyanR57046617:22
7K. TurrisC39-344819:33
9M. MichalekL25-134016:18
14C. GreeningL00-114211:24
15Z. SmithC20-423813:04
16C. MacArthurL86-4451217:54
17D. LegwandC24-117816:39
22E. CondraR0008012:20
25C. NeilR220112710:48
27C. LazarC06324412:40
46P. WierciochD123161416:12
61M. StoneR55327613:56
62E. GrybaD023135114:42
65E. KarlssonD59-477627:44
68M. HoffmanL71841212:58
74M. BorowieckiD01-284215:10
90A. ChiassonR55-4261016:06
93M. ZibanejadC33-125215:18
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40R. Lehner252275.916485:12
41C. Anderson360385.935673:00
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD01131513:28
3C. CoyleC282361615:39
4S. BickelD001024:02
6M. ScandellaD435373021:26
9M. KoivuC23157619:09
11Z. PariseL768591718:39
14J. FontaineR17418211:50
16J. ZuckerL62-134814:22
18R. CarterC27415229:23
20R. SuterD1910381429:19
21K. BrodziakC31-1181311:57
22N. NiederreiterR93-238614:06
26T. VanekL110-135416:30
29J. PominvilleR48464018:16
39N. ProsserD11-210614:16
46J. SpurgeonD351034224:32
55M. DumbaD13-327613:03
56E. HaulaC20025412:36
64M. GranlundC27631218:26
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom97109.890282:27
35D. Kuemper330359.919855:38