OTT
10-7-4
MIN
12-9-0
Mar 3, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-N
Tuesday, March 3, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-N
Ottawa 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Erik Karlsson
16Points
Erik
Karlsson
Defenseman
Clarke MacArthur
15Points
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
Ottawa 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Clarke MacArthur
8Goals
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
Mike Hoffman
7Goals
Mike
Hoffman
Left Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
14Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Nino Niederreiter
13Points
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
10Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
8Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE21145230
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
  • OTTAWA
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. CowenD14-7121018:38
4C. PhillipsD02416822:58
5C. CeciD07331019:24
6B. RyanR58049617:17
7K. TurrisC410-2521419:38
9M. MichalekL25-135016:13
14C. GreeningL00-115411:29
15Z. SmithC21-4241013:25
16C. MacArthurL87-2531418:06
17D. LegwandC24-1211016:25
22E. CondraR10110511:54
25C. NeilR322142910:37
27C. LazarC06226612:38
46P. WierciochD134191616:46
61M. StoneR55329613:55
62E. GrybaD032145614:36
65E. KarlssonD610-384627:56
68M. HoffmanL73846413:01
74M. BorowieckiD01-294415:10
90A. ChiassonR65-3271216:10
93M. ZibanejadC33-128215:18
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40R. Lehner279304.918549:06
41C. Anderson399428.932731:57
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD01-142113:32
3C. CoyleC282371615:25
4S. BickelD001024:02
6M. ScandellaD434423021:24
9M. KoivuC25260619:00
11Z. PariseL867651918:45
14J. FontaineR17319211:30
16J. ZuckerL820451014:31
18R. CarterC27316229:22
20R. SuterD11012451429:12
21K. BrodziakC31-1221311:45
22N. NiederreiterR103-246814:04
26T. VanekL110037416:33
29J. PominvilleR49368218:21
39N. ProsserD11-410614:31
46J. SpurgeonD351240224:45
55M. DumbaD13-428612:56
56E. HaulaC20029412:32
64M. GranlundC27433218:29
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom138151.914381:58
35D. Kuemper336369.911875:38