OTT
19-19-9
MIN
22-20-6
Mar 3, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-N
Tuesday, March 3, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-N
Ottawa 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Bobby Ryan
35Points
Bobby
Ryan
Right Wing
Erik Karlsson
33Points
Erik
Karlsson
Defenseman
Ottawa 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Hoffman
16Goals
Mike
Hoffman
Left Wing
Bobby Ryan
13Goals
Bobby
Ryan
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jason Pominville
38Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
37Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zach Parise
20Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Zucker
16Goals
Jason
Zucker
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY503115466
MONTREAL473113365
DETROIT492812965
BOSTON492616759
FLORIDA4621151052
TORONTO502224448
OTTAWA471919947
BUFFALO491432331
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE473110668
ST LOUIS473013464
CHICAGO483016262
WINNIPEG502616860
DALLAS482219751
COLORADO4920181151
MINNESOTA482220650
  • OTTAWA
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. CowenD36-5363418:34
3M. MethotD0238620:54
4C. PhillipsD030291421:08
5C. CeciD311-173419:22
6B. RyanR132251181217:34
7K. TurrisC921-91212419:16
9M. MichalekL69-7732115:39
16C. MacArthurL1312-91062817:18
17D. LegwandC712-4452614:36
22E. CondraR442531113:26
25C. NeilR432204910:07
27C. LazarC161481012:15
44J. PageauC13130214:11
46P. WierciochD134321816:52
61M. StoneR11158671015:27
62E. GrybaD072417215:36
65E. KarlssonD1122-81792827:08
68M. HoffmanL16917106814:10
74M. BorowieckiD052186216:03
90A. ChiassonR810-8644715:19
93M. ZibanejadC1212-186616:06
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40R. Lehner485539.9001,009:21
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC614-2822815:10
5C. FolinD15029915:01
6M. ScandellaD962734222:27
9M. KoivuC719-21182419:34
11Z. PariseL201781582719:37
14J. FontaineR49251611:18
16J. ZuckerL165-91091415:16
18R. CarterC3104404810:02
20R. SuterD124-7942429:29
21K. BrodziakC66-7482612:38
22N. NiederreiterR157-12961214:15
24M. CookeL44-2231312:41
25J. BrodinD24953424:28
26T. VanekL921-111071916:37
29J. PominvilleR929-2151618:56
39N. ProsserD14-12262412:56
46J. SpurgeonD68295624:02
55M. DumbaD23-1311112:37
56E. HaulaC43-7562012:13
64M. GranlundC411350618:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom401452.8871,004:53
35D. Kuemper610675.9041,490:08
40D. Dubnyk636692.9191,360:03