OTT
13-12-6
MIN
16-12-2
Mar 3, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-N
Tuesday, March 3, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-N
Ottawa 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Erik Karlsson
21Points
Erik
Karlsson
Defenseman
Kyle Turris
21Points
Kyle
Turris
Center
Ottawa 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Clarke MacArthur
9Goals
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
Mika Zibanejad
8Goals
Mika
Zibanejad
Center
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
23Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Pominville
21Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
14Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
11Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
MONTREAL322010242
DETROIT32177842
TORONTO31199341
BOSTON321613335
FLORIDA29138834
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS31218244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS301213529
COLORADO301013727
  • OTTAWA
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. CowenD25-6202318:29
4C. PhillipsD02-1201022:17
5C. CeciD18046019:28
6B. RyanR7122701017:21
7K. TurrisC615-7782219:39
9M. MichalekL26-646415:50
14C. GreeningL00-421411:21
16C. MacArthurL98-5712217:48
17D. LegwandC67-4311215:52
22E. CondraR12026913:30
27C. LazarC16035812:45
44J. PageauC0000010:30
46P. WierciochD134221816:23
61M. StoneR78541614:55
62E. GrybaD054206015:13
65E. KarlssonD714-12122827:43
68M. HoffmanL861070413:37
74M. BorowieckiD030125815:54
90A. ChiassonR78-6383915:44
93M. ZibanejadC87-353415:52
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40R. Lehner365400.913739:06
41C. Anderson615662.9291,151:25
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC29-1551815:12
4S. BickelD001024:31
5C. FolinD12016716:01
6M. ScandellaD640533821:57
9M. KoivuC5104771019:16
11Z. PariseL11126972519:27
14J. FontaineR27332210:58
16J. ZuckerL1141681214:54
20R. SuterD1187601629:33
21K. BrodziakC42-3312412:01
22N. NiederreiterR143-6641014:18
25J. BrodinD131629024:59
26T. VanekL414-251616:38
27B. SutterL010448:46
29J. PominvilleR7145106418:31
39N. ProsserD13-7161213:39
44J. FalkD00-1459:40
46J. SpurgeonD36459224:29
56E. HaulaC31-2391011:59
64M. GranlundC310043418:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom263292.901702:35
35D. Kuemper436481.9061,103:33