NJD
27-27-10
MIN
34-22-7
Mar 10, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-N, FS-WI
Tuesday, March 10, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-N, FS-WI
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
34Points
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
32Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
24Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
12Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
46Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Pominville
42Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zach Parise
25Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Nino Niederreiter
21Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS654121385
NY RANGERS623917684
PITTSBURGH623617981
WASHINGTON6535201080
PHILADELPHIA6427251266
NEW JERSEY6427271064
COLUMBUS632633456
CAROLINA622431755
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE654117789
ST LOUIS634018585
CHICAGO643821581
WINNIPEG6432201276
MINNESOTA633422775
DALLAS6428261066
COLORADO6327251165
  • NEW JERSEY
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5A. LarssonD3165612420:17
6A. GreeneD2137621423:39
7J. MerrillD211-9322021:03
8D. ZubrusL25-5483814:36
9M. HavlatL59-12471014:53
10P. HarroldD21-1024416:03
11S. GiontaC36856612:08
14A. HenriqueC1220-2891618:14
15T. RuutuL74-1572411:06
16J. JosefsonC343461411:59
17M. RyderR612-2863014:39
18S. BernierR109072612:26
19T. ZajacC1010-3792319:19
20J. TootooR64445619:01
21S. GomezC519-1049616:59
22E. GelinasD59-2882816:02
23M. CammalleriL241051182418:23
26P. EliasC1017-1288817:45
28D. SeversonD48-5761622:49
32M. FraserD03163516:14
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid259283.915554:59
35C. Schneider15031619.9283,212:40
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC71951043315:02
5C. FolinD183351115:09
6M. ScandellaD91161005222:03
9M. KoivuC1028-11523419:29
10J. SchroederC34935211:11
11Z. PariseL2521101933519:25
14J. FontaineR8141074811:30
20R. SuterD228-11163429:10
21K. BrodziakC8100693812:55
22N. NiederreiterR219-41172414:18
23S. BergenheimL8100913614:00
25J. BrodinD2101774624:32
26T. VanekL1326-91352716:35
29J. PominvilleR13290202818:37
33J. LeopoldD12-8241116:07
39N. ProsserD25-2343212:45
44C. StewartR1115-301176315:59
55M. DumbaD646561313:36
56E. HaulaC75-4772212:11
64M. GranlundC62111721217:54
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom401452.8871,004:53
35D. Kuemper610675.9041,490:08
40D. Dubnyk10191100.9262,268:02