NJD
9-9-2
MIN
11-7-0
Mar 10, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-N, FS-WI
Tuesday, March 10, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-N, FS-WI
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
12Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Mike Cammalleri
11Points
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
7Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
5Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
12Points
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
12Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
9Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
6Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH18133228
NY ISLANDERS19136026
WASHINGTON1997321
NY RANGERS1987420
NEW JERSEY2099220
PHILADELPHIA1879216
CAROLINA19610315
COLUMBUS19611214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE19125226
ST LOUIS19126125
CHICAGO19117123
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA18117022
DALLAS2079418
COLORADO2069517
  • NEW JERSEY
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD36-2321621:37
5A. LarssonD11-214416:05
6A. GreeneD06924423:02
8D. ZubrusL20-3171014:07
9M. HavlatL23-59413:46
11S. GiontaC03531411:15
12D. BrunnerR14-122414:53
14A. HenriqueC55426418:07
15T. RuutuL41317109:22
16J. JosefsonC11011410:40
17M. RyderR462431014:17
18S. BernierR1231129:57
19T. ZajacC34-1281020:20
20J. TootooR1034176:57
22E. GelinasD252371017:57
23M. CammalleriL744381019:29
25S. HelgesonD01-12212:53
26P. EliasC28-624218:06
28D. SeversonD444561222:23
68J. JagrR39-1381218:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35C. Schneider523572.9141,138:58
40S. Clemmensen1317.76536:35
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD01031513:45
3C. CoyleC282341615:39
4S. BickelD001024:02
6M. ScandellaD435333021:27
9M. KoivuC23156619:11
11Z. PariseL668541718:43
14J. FontaineR17417211:44
16J. ZuckerL62-133814:13
18R. CarterC27415209:27
20R. SuterD1911351229:14
21K. BrodziakC31-1141312:08
22N. NiederreiterR93-234613:59
26T. VanekL19-235416:30
29J. PominvilleR48562018:18
39N. ProsserD11-29614:15
46J. SpurgeonD351133224:14
55M. DumbaD13-427613:04
56E. HaulaC20024412:49
64M. GranlundC27630218:26
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom97109.890282:27
35D. Kuemper304331.918797:26