NJD
19-22-9
MIN
22-20-6
Mar 10, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-N, FS-WI
Tuesday, March 10, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-N, FS-WI
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Adam Henrique
27Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
Jaromir Jagr
26Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
16Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
10Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jason Pominville
38Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
37Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zach Parise
20Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Zucker
16Goals
Jason
Zucker
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS493216165
PITTSBURGH492813864
NY RANGERS472815460
WASHINGTON4925141060
PHILADELPHIA512222751
NEW JERSEY501922947
COLUMBUS482124345
CAROLINA491726640
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE483111668
ST LOUIS483113466
CHICAGO503117264
WINNIPEG512617860
DALLAS492319753
COLORADO5021181153
MINNESOTA482220650
  • NEW JERSEY
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD416-8803222:21
5A. LarssonD280421419:01
6A. GreeneD0110511423:32
7J. MerrillD28-9241821:28
8D. ZubrusL25-8392814:57
9M. HavlatL58-9421014:49
10P. HarroldD10-1114216:57
14A. HenriqueC1017-1681218:28
15T. RuutuL53-2442011:10
16J. JosefsonC233261211:45
17M. RyderR612-2842814:54
18S. BernierR88347611:31
19T. ZajacC88-6601219:54
20J. TootooR40126576:59
21S. GomezC413-632617:34
22E. GelinasD472712216:20
23M. CammalleriL167-2792018:47
26P. EliasC615-1365217:58
32M. FraserD01042416:46
68J. JagrR1016-121034018:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid204222.919461:01
35C. Schneider11451242.9222,464:38
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC614-2822815:10
5C. FolinD15029915:01
6M. ScandellaD962734222:27
9M. KoivuC719-21182419:34
11Z. PariseL201781582719:37
14J. FontaineR49251611:18
16J. ZuckerL165-91091415:16
18R. CarterC3104404810:02
20R. SuterD124-7942429:29
21K. BrodziakC66-7482612:38
22N. NiederreiterR157-12961214:15
24M. CookeL44-2231312:41
25J. BrodinD24953424:28
26T. VanekL921-111071916:37
29J. PominvilleR929-2151618:56
39N. ProsserD14-12262412:56
46J. SpurgeonD68295624:02
55M. DumbaD23-1311112:37
56E. HaulaC43-7562012:13
64M. GranlundC411350618:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom401452.8871,004:53
35D. Kuemper610675.9041,490:08
40D. Dubnyk636692.9191,360:03