LAK
12-6-5
MIN
12-9-0
Mar 28, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-N, NHLN-US
Saturday, March 28, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-N, NHLN-US
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
19Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Jeff Carter
18Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
9Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Tanner Pearson
9Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
14Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Nino Niederreiter
13Points
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
10Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
8Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON23614315
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE22155232
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
  • LOS ANGELES
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD114163616:55
3B. McNabbD071162416:27
5J. McBainD1204011:52
6J. MuzzinD19138823:13
8D. DoughtyD2116611829:01
10M. RichardsC46-1263514:57
11A. KopitarC55134219:00
12M. GaborikR44328616:31
13K. CliffordL141382311:03
14J. WilliamsR561641416:01
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC32336213:21
23D. BrownR43-354416:37
27A. MartinezD25941219:42
28J. StollC252292416:04
44R. RegehrD125231919:28
70T. PearsonL9312381212:55
71J. NolanC00-21049:17
73T. ToffoliC9101357814:01
74D. KingL25-720214:42
77J. CarterC71112481217:59
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones135144.938321:45
32J. Quick544584.9321,081:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD01-142113:32
3C. CoyleC282371615:25
4S. BickelD001024:02
6M. ScandellaD434423021:24
9M. KoivuC25260619:00
11Z. PariseL867651918:45
14J. FontaineR17319211:30
16J. ZuckerL820451014:31
18R. CarterC27316229:22
20R. SuterD11012451429:12
21K. BrodziakC31-1221311:45
22N. NiederreiterR103-246814:04
25J. BrodinD02618023:44
26T. VanekL110037416:33
29J. PominvilleR49368218:21
39N. ProsserD11-410614:31
46J. SpurgeonD351240224:45
55M. DumbaD13-428612:56
56E. HaulaC20029412:32
64M. GranlundC27433218:29
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom138151.914381:58
35D. Kuemper336369.911875:38