LAK
30-21-12
MIN
34-22-7
Mar 28, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-N, NHLN-US, HNIC
Saturday, March 28, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-N, NHLN-US, HNIC
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jeff Carter
49Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Anze Kopitar
48Points
Anze
Kopitar
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jeff Carter
21Goals
Jeff
Carter
Center
Tyler Toffoli
19Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
46Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Pominville
42Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zach Parise
25Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Nino Niederreiter
21Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM664217791
VANCOUVER633624375
CALGARY633425472
LOS ANGELES6330211272
SAN JOSE653225872
ARIZONA642037747
EDMONTON6418361046
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE654117789
ST LOUIS634018585
CHICAGO643821581
WINNIPEG6532211276
MINNESOTA633422775
COLORADO6428251167
DALLAS6428261066
  • LOS ANGELES
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD363504616:01
3B. McNabbD1175544115:31
5J. McBainD36418412:41
6J. MuzzinD623-31341623:09
7A. SekeraD217-980822:33
8D. DoughtyD53361704829:25
11A. KopitarC1335-4102819:25
12M. GaborikR171771161617:01
13K. CliffordL471947610:41
14J. WilliamsR1613-11322515:46
15A. AndreoffL00-18168:19
22T. LewisC91071051013:49
23D. BrownR1014-91542216:39
28J. StollC696775215:46
37N. ShoreC03-21749:53
44R. RegehrD186493720:03
71J. NolanC41-528369:35
73T. ToffoliC1921211512014:17
74D. KingL1011-21011514:11
77J. CarterC212871672618:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones251276.909677:14
32J. Quick13241449.9143,136:04
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC71951043315:02
5C. FolinD183351115:09
6M. ScandellaD91161005222:03
9M. KoivuC1028-11523419:29
10J. SchroederC34935211:11
11Z. PariseL2521101933519:25
14J. FontaineR8141074811:30
20R. SuterD228-11163429:10
21K. BrodziakC8100693812:55
22N. NiederreiterR219-41172414:18
23S. BergenheimL8100913614:00
25J. BrodinD2101774624:32
26T. VanekL1326-91352716:35
29J. PominvilleR13290202818:37
33J. LeopoldD12-8241116:07
39N. ProsserD25-2343212:45
44C. StewartR1115-301176315:59
55M. DumbaD646561313:36
56E. HaulaC75-4772212:11
64M. GranlundC62111721217:54
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom401452.8871,004:53
35D. Kuemper610675.9041,490:08
40D. Dubnyk10191100.9262,268:02