NYR
17-10-4
MIN
16-12-3
Apr 2, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-N, FS-WI
Thursday, April 2, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-N, FS-WI
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
33Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Derick Brassard
24Points
Derick
Brassard
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
20Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
10Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
26Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Pominville
23Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
14Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
13Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
NY RANGERS311710438
WASHINGTON321610638
COLUMBUS321415331
PHILADELPHIA321214630
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA33920422
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO34239248
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS321413533
COLORADO331213832
  • NY RANGERS
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD261521024:25
8K. KleinD7413311217:49
10J. MillerC41-422212:21
12L. StempniakR57654614:23
13K. HayesR48238812:21
15T. GlassL01-9162310:08
16D. BrassardC8160571218:16
17J. MooreD03-1291215:44
18M. StaalD142382422:26
19J. FastR23016411:03
20C. KreiderL5106615015:14
21D. StepanC315439218:19
22D. BoyleD20525620:34
26M. St. LouisR1013-1601018:17
27R. McDonaghD288421023:26
28D. MooreC195421014:15
36M. ZuccarelloR6108632117:25
44M. HunwickD07928817:11
61R. NashL2013141111017:44
62C. HagelinL765582215:39
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist611670.9121,441:15
33C. Talbot194209.928444:44
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC2110572015:21
4S. BickelD001024:31
5C. FolinD12-116715:21
6M. ScandellaD751553822:01
9M. KoivuC5116801219:19
11Z. PariseL13138992519:29
14J. FontaineR27233210:50
16J. ZuckerL1240711214:57
18R. CarterC28120269:27
20R. SuterD1206621629:37
21K. BrodziakC42-5312411:52
22N. NiederreiterR143-8641014:19
24M. CookeL2447411:21
25J. BrodinD131531225:03
26T. VanekL515054616:39
29J. PominvilleR7165109418:32
39N. ProsserD13-9161213:26
44J. FalkD00-1459:40
46J. SpurgeonD36460224:26
56E. HaulaC31-4421012:04
64M. GranlundC310043418:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom290322.901743:37
35D. Kuemper447495.9031,123:33