NYR
9-7-4
MIN
12-8-0
Apr 2, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-N, FS-WI
Thursday, April 2, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-N, FS-WI
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
21Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
17Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
14Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
8Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
14Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Nino Niederreiter
13Points
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
10Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
8Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH20144230
NY ISLANDERS21156030
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA2089319
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS21613214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE21145230
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO21128125
WINNIPEG23119325
MINNESOTA20128024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO2289521
  • NY RANGERS
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD153361025:18
8K. KleinD426191217:49
12L. StempniakR44443414:59
13K. HayesR24325412:23
15T. GlassL01-7141610:18
16D. BrassardC610-6371018:02
17J. MooreD03-1231216:18
18M. StaalD043242223:04
19J. FastR01-16211:33
20C. KreiderL485444015:10
21D. StepanC25321218:08
22D. BoyleD00013620:14
26M. St. LouisR89-240618:36
28D. MooreC15132614:53
36M. ZuccarelloR361421317:08
44M. HunwickD06519817:56
61R. NashL147373617:21
62C. HagelinL545411216:08
63A. DuclairL16515412:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist426466.914955:26
33C. Talbot119131.908266:37
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD01132113:08
3C. CoyleC283371615:36
4S. BickelD001024:02
6M. ScandellaD435393021:31
9M. KoivuC25359618:59
11Z. PariseL868631718:43
14J. FontaineR17419211:36
16J. ZuckerL82143814:27
18R. CarterC27415229:23
20R. SuterD11013411429:13
21K. BrodziakC31-1191311:48
22N. NiederreiterR103-140614:03
26T. VanekL110136416:27
29J. PominvilleR49468218:17
39N. ProsserD11-210614:33
46J. SpurgeonD351340224:41
55M. DumbaD13-327612:58
56E. HaulaC20127412:41
64M. GranlundC27632218:31
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom126139.906342:01
35D. Kuemper330359.919855:38