DET
12-5-5
MIN
12-9-0
Apr 4, 2015
6:00 PM CT
FS-N, HNIC
Saturday, April 4, 2015
6:00 PM CT
FS-N, HNIC
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
19Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
14Points
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
10Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Tomas Tatar
9Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
14Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Nino Niederreiter
13Points
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
10Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
8Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE22155232
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
  • DETROIT
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. KindlD24323815:35
8J. AbdelkaderL685532017:26
13P. DatsyukC76127418:48
14G. NyquistR104-1581017:34
15R. SheahanC46439414:37
17D. ClearyR11-2709:32
18J. AnderssonC02024813:15
20D. MillerL03-125414:21
21T. TatarL94158814:59
23B. LashoffD0247214:37
26T. JurcoR25535211:59
27K. QuinceyD03-3232118:05
40H. ZetterbergL5140691419:51
41L. GlendeningC212261614:46
43D. HelmC28-236212:56
52J. EricssonD050241819:58
55N. KronwallD310-2271624:19
61X. OuelletD0137016:20
65D. DeKeyserD09228620:32
90S. WeissC314409:57
93J. FranzenR67-4401416:44
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek2831.90360:00
35J. Howard436474.9201,092:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD01-142113:32
3C. CoyleC282371615:25
4S. BickelD001024:02
6M. ScandellaD434423021:24
9M. KoivuC25260619:00
11Z. PariseL867651918:45
14J. FontaineR17319211:30
16J. ZuckerL820451014:31
18R. CarterC27316229:22
20R. SuterD11012451429:12
21K. BrodziakC31-1221311:45
22N. NiederreiterR103-246814:04
25J. BrodinD02618023:44
26T. VanekL110037416:33
29J. PominvilleR49368218:21
39N. ProsserD11-410614:31
46J. SpurgeonD351240224:45
55M. DumbaD13-428612:56
56E. HaulaC20029412:32
64M. GranlundC27433218:29
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom138151.914381:58
35D. Kuemper336369.911875:38