DET
40-23-13
MIN
44-25-7
Apr 4, 2015
6:00 PM CT
FS-N, CITY
Saturday, April 4, 2015
6:00 PM CT
FS-N, CITY
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
61Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
60Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tomas Tatar
28Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
25Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
58Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Thomas Vanek
50Points
Thomas
Vanek
Left Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zach Parise
30Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Nino Niederreiter
24Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL7747228102
TAMPA BAY7847247101
DETROIT7640231393
BOSTON7739251391
OTTAWA7638261288
FLORIDA7735271585
TORONTO772942664
BUFFALO762147850
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE7847229103
ST LOUIS764623799
CHICAGO764624698
MINNESOTA764425795
WINNIPEG7739261290
DALLAS7737301084
COLORADO7635291282
  • DETROIT
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD49-3846617:59
4J. KindlD582532015:52
8J. AbdelkaderL232151507217:54
11D. ClearyR11-31249:03
13P. DatsyukC243611154819:00
14G. NyquistR2527-101762616:38
15R. SheahanC1222-21121615:38
18J. AnderssonC25-5712011:40
20D. MillerL58-3902513:14
21T. TatarL282671952616:10
26T. JurcoR3156921411:27
27K. QuinceyD31511877119:32
28M. ZidlickyD725-61235421:12
40H. ZetterbergL1645-42143219:06
41L. GlendeningC1154973414:32
43D. HelmC131651401015:33
52J. EricssonD312-6797019:34
55N. KronwallD933-5953623:45
56T. PulkkinenL524541011:50
65D. DeKeyserD22612803621:00
72E. ColeL211821221414:32
90S. WeissC813-3451411:22
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek622680.9151,408:50
35J. Howard11551268.9112,785:07
50J. Gustavsson153168.911351:12
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC1124121163714:43
5C. FolinD284381115:08
6M. ScandellaD91261055421:54
9M. KoivuC143331693819:18
10J. SchroederC34847211:14
11Z. PariseL3028192404119:12
14J. FontaineR9201497811:47
18R. CarterC3103455310:04
20R. SuterD234101404229:01
21K. BrodziakC911-3784513:00
22N. NiederreiterR241351422614:30
23S. BergenheimL910-31044013:06
25J. BrodinD3142290824:17
26T. VanekL2030-41613316:11
29J. PominvilleR16337232818:19
33J. LeopoldD13-6351915:03
39N. ProsserD250373212:51
44C. StewartR1420-231448415:50
46J. SpurgeonD9150120622:44
55M. DumbaD8514821914:51
56E. HaulaC76-8903012:11
64M. GranlundC72716871817:50
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom401452.8871,004:53
35D. Kuemper610675.9041,490:08
40D. Dubnyk13921496.9303,047:20