DET
28-12-9
MIN
22-20-6
Apr 4, 2015
6:00 PM CT
FS-N, HNIC
Saturday, April 4, 2015
6:00 PM CT
FS-N, HNIC
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
45Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
37Points
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tomas Tatar
21Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
19Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jason Pominville
38Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
37Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zach Parise
20Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Zucker
16Goals
Jason
Zucker
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY503115466
MONTREAL473113365
DETROIT492812965
BOSTON492616759
FLORIDA4621151052
TORONTO502224448
OTTAWA471919947
BUFFALO491432331
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE473110668
ST LOUIS473013464
CHICAGO483016262
WINNIPEG502616860
DALLAS482219751
COLORADO4920181151
MINNESOTA482220650
  • DETROIT
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD26-1463818:22
4J. KindlD27-1361415:34
8J. AbdelkaderL11168823717:40
11D. ClearyR11-31129:08
13P. DatsyukC15215100619:00
14G. NyquistR1918-41101617:00
15R. SheahanC815375815:21
18J. AnderssonC141431212:05
20D. MillerL36-165813:31
21T. TatarL211351272015:32
23B. LashoffD0247613:17
26T. JurcoR2106641012:10
27K. QuinceyD393604319:21
40H. ZetterbergL153031512419:20
41L. GlendeningC632612214:12
43D. HelmC912097214:39
52J. EricssonD2101603820:05
55N. KronwallD5223583023:36
61X. OuelletD21427216:23
65D. DeKeyserD2176601821:11
90S. WeissC611029811:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek386427.904886:42
38T. McCollum2425.96065:54
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC614-2822815:10
5C. FolinD15029915:01
6M. ScandellaD962734222:27
9M. KoivuC719-21182419:34
11Z. PariseL201781582719:37
14J. FontaineR49251611:18
16J. ZuckerL165-91091415:16
18R. CarterC3104404810:02
20R. SuterD124-7942429:29
21K. BrodziakC66-7482612:38
22N. NiederreiterR157-12961214:15
24M. CookeL44-2231312:41
25J. BrodinD24953424:28
26T. VanekL921-111071916:37
29J. PominvilleR929-2151618:56
39N. ProsserD14-12262412:56
46J. SpurgeonD68295624:02
55M. DumbaD23-1311112:37
56E. HaulaC43-7562012:13
64M. GranlundC411350618:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom401452.8871,004:53
35D. Kuemper610675.9041,490:08
40D. Dubnyk636692.9191,360:03