DET
17-8-9
MIN
16-12-3
Apr 4, 2015
6:00 PM CT
FS-N, HNIC
Saturday, April 4, 2015
6:00 PM CT
FS-N, HNIC
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
28Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
24Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
14Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
13Goals
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
26Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Pominville
23Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
14Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
13Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT34178943
TORONTO341912341
BOSTON341714337
FLORIDA31149836
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO341318329
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO34239248
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG341710741
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS321413533
COLORADO331213832
  • DETROIT
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD24-1252218:55
4J. KindlD251341415:46
8J. AbdelkaderL786562217:24
11D. ClearyR11-3829:25
13P. DatsyukC1311463418:46
14G. NyquistR145-5821417:25
15R. SheahanC710260614:58
18J. AnderssonC030331012:37
20D. MillerL14139413:46
21T. TatarL12102861215:19
23B. LashoffD0257413:54
26T. JurcoR29755812:24
27K. QuinceyD151343518:44
40H. ZetterbergL622-11091419:32
41L. GlendeningC313381814:29
43D. HelmC511-164214:08
52J. EricssonD07-4472820:14
55N. KronwallD513-2482824:06
65D. DeKeyserD1105401020:51
93J. FranzenR613-9642616:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek164177.927347:53
35J. Howard621674.9211,544:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC2110572015:21
4S. BickelD001024:31
5C. FolinD12-116715:21
6M. ScandellaD751553822:01
9M. KoivuC5116801219:19
11Z. PariseL13138992519:29
14J. FontaineR27233210:50
16J. ZuckerL1240711214:57
18R. CarterC28120269:27
20R. SuterD1206621629:37
21K. BrodziakC42-5312411:52
22N. NiederreiterR143-8641014:19
24M. CookeL2447411:21
25J. BrodinD131531225:03
26T. VanekL515054616:39
29J. PominvilleR7165109418:32
39N. ProsserD13-9161213:26
44J. FalkD00-1459:40
46J. SpurgeonD36460224:26
56E. HaulaC31-4421012:04
64M. GranlundC310043418:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom290322.901743:37
35D. Kuemper447495.9031,123:33