DET
35-15-11
MIN
33-22-7
Apr 4, 2015
6:00 PM CT
FS-N, HNIC
Saturday, April 4, 2015
6:00 PM CT
FS-N, HNIC
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Pavel Datsyuk
51Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Henrik Zetterberg
49Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tomas Tatar
25Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
22Goals
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
46Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Pominville
42Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zach Parise
25Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Nino Niederreiter
21Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL634117587
TAMPA BAY643820682
DETROIT6135151181
BOSTON623122971
FLORIDA6328221369
OTTAWA6027231064
TORONTO632533555
BUFFALO631939543
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE654117789
ST LOUIS634018585
CHICAGO643821581
WINNIPEG6432201276
MINNESOTA623322773
COLORADO6327251165
DALLAS6327261064
  • DETROIT
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD47-2635818:12
4J. KindlD471512015:52
8J. AbdelkaderL131861044317:39
11D. ClearyR11-31228:51
13P. DatsyukC222911131619:08
14G. NyquistR2123-91412216:39
15R. SheahanC1019-2911215:27
18J. AnderssonC150521611:51
20D. MillerL47-2801013:36
21T. TatarL2521121562215:53
26T. JurcoR2136731411:47
27K. QuinceyD3105745519:32
28M. ZidlickyD419-71034221:55
41L. GlendeningC840733014:26
43D. HelmC13168127415:13
52J. EricssonD3100705619:59
55N. KronwallD7302693223:47
65D. DeKeyserD2219722021:16
72E. ColeL18154981414:31
90S. WeissC712-1391011:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35J. Howard912995.9172,231:49
50J. Gustavsson134145.924311:33
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC71961033315:02
5C. FolinD185331114:58
6M. ScandellaD91161005222:03
9M. KoivuC1028-11513419:28
10J. SchroederC34935211:11
11Z. PariseL252191903519:26
14J. FontaineR8141171811:32
20R. SuterD228-21153229:05
21K. BrodziakC8101683812:54
22N. NiederreiterR219-41152214:17
23S. BergenheimL8100893614:02
25J. BrodinD2101670624:26
26T. VanekL1326-91352716:34
29J. PominvilleR1329-1196818:39
33J. LeopoldD12-7221116:04
39N. ProsserD25-2343212:54
44C. StewartR1114-301166316:00
55M. DumbaD445511113:27
56E. HaulaC75-3752212:09
64M. GranlundC6199701017:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom401452.8871,004:53
35D. Kuemper610675.9041,490:08
40D. Dubnyk9881067.9262,203:02